Event "Innovation Reception - Saskatoon" Attendee Roster

Name Organization
Adair, Kevin Morris Industries 
Adolph, Grant Buhler Industries Inc. 
Affleck, Jim WCG Wave 
Ali, Nowshad On Purpose Leadership Inc. 
Allcock, Patrick Dynamic Tire 
Anderson, Kevin HSBC Bank Canada 
Andreas, Richelle S3 Enterprises Inc. 
Andrews, Rod Country Guide 
Arno, Tracy Essence Recruitment 
Ash, Guy Pessle Instruments 
Atkinson, Bethany Ag In motion 
Baczuk, Joanne SREDA 
Barnim, Kevin Tirecraft 
Barth, Jon RBC 
Beaujot, Cory SeedMaster 
Beaujot, Rochelle SeedMaster 
Beaujot, Ryan Seedmaster 
Beliaev, Petr Thunderstruck Ag Equipment 
Benton, Patricia Ostara / Taurus  
Bergen, Jacob Cloverdale Paint Inc. 
Bergermann, Karen Virtus Group LLP 
Billinger, Neil CJWW Radio 
Bills, Warren xarvio - Digital Farming Solutions 
Blair, Keith Marcrest Manufacturing Inc 
Blum, Susan Sask Polytech 
Bly, Brad Ag-West Bio 
Booker, Robin Western Producer 
Booth, Nevine Federated Co-operatives Limited 
Bott, Denise Western Producer Media 
Boundy, Debbie AE Clinic 
Bourassa, Jeffrey DOT Technology Corp 
Bourdeaud hui, Cory Glacier FarmMedia 
Bresciani, Sandra Western Economic Diversification 
Brochu, Daley Exposure Solar Inc. 
Bruins, Dylan Lethbridge Iron Works Co. Ltd. 
Brun, Philippe Glacier FarmMedia 
Buan, Elan Schollie Research & Consulting 
Buan, Brian Pattison Agriculture 
Bucko, Grzegorz Pronar 
Buhr, Mary University of Saskatchewan  
Burgaletta, Vincenzo Itaka Solution 
Carnago, Dean Schulte Industries Ltd. 
Carr, Miranda AGvisorPRO Inc. 
Carter, Paul Sask Polytech 
Chevrier, Amanda EY 
Christensen, Colleen NRC 
Clarke, Belinda AgriTech East - UK 
Clarke, Charlie Mayor of Saskatoon 
Clarkson, Mallory SREDA 
Cochran, Bob Highline Manufacturing Ltd. 
Conacher, Gavin TED 
Cruson, Brian Airguard Incorporated 
Cruson, Claire Airguard Incorporated 
Cruson, Kathleen Airguard Incorporated 
Curé-Hryciuk, Bev Agricultural Manufacturers of Canada 
Dales, Joe RH Accelerator Inc. 
Dargis, Lynn Farmbucks Inc. 
Davidson, Craig Taurus Agricultural Marketing Inc 
Delahey, Rod Glacier FarmMedia/Western Producer 
Demeester, Dwayne HSBC Bank Canada 
Deobald, Heather Quantum Genetix 
Devink, Jean- Michel Nature Conservancy of Canada 
Dhar, Samved  
Dmytryshyn, Laurie PIC Investment Group 
Dokken, Joel Highline Manufacturing 
Donlevy-Konkin, Mary Sask Polytech & McKercher LLP 
Dow, Kevin SaskTel 
Dreger, Norm Wheat Growers 
Dundas, Kelly Glacier FarmMedia 
Dunnington, Brad CropPro Consulting 
Dyck, Craig Exposure Solar Inc. 
Eberle, Byron FCC 
Eloy, Larry Dynamic Tire Corp. 
Engel, Kaitlyn Northern Strands 
Fallon, Alex SREDA 
Fiddler, Krissy Thunderstruck Ag Equipment 
Fiolleau, Graehme Highline Manufacturing 
Forer, Loran BMO Bank of Montreal  
Frape, Owen Vaderstad Industries Inc. 
Gallant, Joe S3 Enterprises Inc. 
Gaubert, Marcos Thunderstruck Ag Equipment 
Gauthier, David Natural Products Canada 
Gerecke, David Miller Thomson LLP 
Gerecke, David Miller Thomson LLP 
Gerrits, Jessica RBC 
Gersher, Sarina City of Saskatoon 
Goddard, Kevin RBC 
Graham, Lisa The Western Producer 
Grant, Scott RBC 
Greaves, Emma Ag in Motion 
Grella, Michele TED 
Guertin, Jacqueline Superior Finishes Inc. 
Haine, Katherine 31st Line Strategic Communications 
Halland, Jori Impact Marketing Services Ltd. 
Hames, Michael TD Agriculture Services 
Harwood, Judy RM of Corman Park  
Hawkins, Chris CropPro Consulting 
Hawn, Barry Tirecraft 
Hegedus, Rob Highline Manufacturing 
Heilman, Alex Mercaris 
Heit, Jason Western Economic Diversification 
Hendry, Rob Miller Thomson LLP 
Hiebert, Bob Bushel Plus 
Hildebrandt, Celine Farm Credit Canada 
Hildebrandt, Celine Farm Credit Canada 
Hildebrandt, Dwayne Thor Manufacturing Ltd. 
Hildebrandt, Shirley  
Hilts, Jamie Sask Polytech 
Hofmann, Todd Schulte Industries 
Horst, Paul Tube-Line Mfg / Horst Welding 
Horst, Mark Marcrest Manufacturing Inc 
Jackman, April Agricultural Manufacturers of Canada 
James, Steven Quantum Genetix 
Jaques, Shawn Saskatchewan Crop Insurance Corporation (SCIC) , S 
Jeanneau, Leo TD Agriculture Services 
Johannesson, Kristen SREDA 
Johnson, Eric Miller Thomson LLP 
Johnson, Derek AGI 
Jones, Jason AGI 
Jungmann, Matt Farm Progress Show 
Kastning, Chrisa Duck Foot Parts Inc. 
Kastning, Steve Duck Foot Parts Inc. 
Kehrig, Ron Government of Saskatchewan 
Kehrig, Ron Ministry of Trade and Export Development 
Kelly, Karlie  
Kennedy, Jon Glacier Media 
Kettlewell, Matthew Hummingbird Technologies 
Kiefer, Dennis TD Commercial Banking 
Klassen, Michael Agrifac Machinery B.V. 
Kope, Jesse Northern Strands 
Kringe, Marcel Bushel Plus 
Kuchma, Dan Ag in Motion 
Kuhar, Harvey Farm West Ag 
Kuxhaus, Michele Agriculture & Agri-Food Canada 
Kuzek, Darnell Ag-Apps 
Lawson, Erin SREDA 
Liebel, Steve Morris Industries 
Lischynski, Darrell NRC 
Lockwood, Rachelle Morris Industries 
Lodder, Cor Walinga Inc. (Carman) 
Lowe, Travis TD Commercial Banking 
Loyns, Jesse Scotiabank 
Luja, Paul Thunderstruck Ag Equipment 
Macfarlane, Amanda Ag in Motion 
Mackay, Doug xarvio - Digital Farming Solutions 
Maki, Dustin  
Mark, Chandra Government of Saskatchewan 
Marques, Al S3 Enterprises Inc. 
Martens, Jerry Canada's Outdoor Farm Show 
Martinez, Tony Superior Finishes 
Matuszewski, Jeremy Thunderstruck Ag Equipment 
Mayerle, Dean Redekop Manufacturing 
Mazur, Rafal  
McCabe, Steve Agricultural Manufacturers of Canada 
McClelland, Taylor SREDA 
McClelland@sreda.com, Colby SREDA 
McFaddin, Gerry Glacier FarmMedia 
Melville, Mark Glacier Media 
Menard, Daniel Alliance Tire Americas Inc> 
Meyer, Andrew Vaderstad Industries Inc. 
Michnik, Brad Saskatchewan Trade and Export Partnership (STEP) 
Mina, Dr. Jose-Maria Timac Agro 
Moore-Wright, Verity Nature Conservancy of Canada- SK Region 
Moyer, Jon 3Bar Biologics 
Murrison, Courtney Bridges Health 
Murrison, Courtney Bridges Health 
Nickel, Russ Airguard Incorporated 
nicol, Brent xarvio - Digital Farming Solutions 
Norris, Rob Canadian Light Source 
Nuboer, Jessica SensoTerra 
Ochitwa, Cory Rite Way Mfg. Co. Ltd. 
O'Connor, Rob Ag in Motion 
Ogrodnick, Mike Highline Manufacturing 
O'Neill, Chris AVI-SPL Canada Ltd. 
O'Reilly, Stephane SREDA 
Papp, Zsuzsa Mitacs 
Parenteau, Jenna S3 Enterprises 
Penner, Terra SREDA 
Peters, Tiffany Ag in Motion 
Pohl, Lesley xarvio - Digital Farming Solutions 
Potter, Anthony Morris Industries 
Presnell, Jackie Innovation Place 
Proctor, Brendan Town of Langham 
Raine, Michael Western Producer 
Ralph, Sean AIC Supply Inc. 
Rathgeber, Greg HSBC Bank Canada 
Redekop, Justin Government of Saskatchewan 
Regier, Justin Highline Manufacturing 
Regier, Colin Glacier FarmMedia/Western Producer 
Reid, Adam  
Rempel, Jadon Cloverdale Paint Inc. 
Reynolds, Megz S3 Enterprises Inc. 
Riopel, Simon Timac Agro 
Rist, Guðbjörg Atmonia 
Robert, Martin Glacier FarmMedia 
Roberts, Craig Glacier Media 
Rogers, Kevin Sask Polytech 
Rogoschewsky, Steven Adaptive Agriculture Solutions Inc. 
Rourke, Vern Farm Credit Canada 
Rude, Derek CropPro Consulting 
Sabo, Rado Glacier Media 
Sander, Claude Taurus Agricultural Marketing Inc 
Sangster, Adam The CTD Group - Canadian Tool & Die Ltd. 
Sauder, Jessica S3 Enterprises Inc. 
Sawchyn, Aubrey EncoreFX 
Schappert, Ryan Farmbucks Inc. 
Seland, Doug Highline Manufacturing 
Shebanova, Viktoriia Lozova Machinery 
Sheridan, Moira Virtus Group LLP 
Smelski, Owen Canada's Outdoor Farm Show 
Soames, Arthur Hummingbird Technologies 
Sobchuk, Chris Bushel Plus 
Speiss, Rhonda Western Economic Diversification 
Spencer, Rhonda Farm Credit Canada 
Spencer, Rhonda Farm Credit Canada 
Su, Frank Innovation Enterprise, U of Sask 
Su, Frank University of Saskatchewan 
Summach, Monty Highline Manufacturing 
Summach, Scott Ministry of Trade and Export Development 
Taylor, Mona Canadian Trade Commissioner Service 
Taylor, Barrie Alliance Tire Group 
Thiessen, Trevor Redekop Manufacturing Co. 
Thomson, Chris Sask Polytech 
Tillman, Cody Morris Industries 
Tityk, Mitchell Glacier FarmMedia 
Tityk, Camille Glacier FarmMedia 
Tityk, Lynda Glacier FarmMedia 
Trusty, Sheridan  
Tytlandsvik, Lexie Scotiabank 
Verma, Amardeep Sasktel 
Vicic-Doyle, Stephanie HSBC Bank Canada 
Vold, Avery Innovation Saskatchewan 
Voss, Ben Morris Industries Ltd. (Saskatoon) 
Wagner, Doug Canada's Outdoor Farm Show 
Walther, Patrick AGvisorPRO Inc. 
Weber, Neil Virtus Group LLP 
Weiseth, Blake Ag in Motion 
Wickramasinghe, Shenuka SREDA 
WIEBE, CARLOS Diemo Machine Works 
Wildfong, Danielle Danielle Wildfong Consulting 
Wildfong, Danielle Ag in Motion 
Willcox, Bob Glacier FarmMedia 
Wilson, Janice Impact Marketing Services Ltd. 
Woods, Wes SeCan 
Wright, Michael Miller Thomson 
Wuebben, Andy Farm Progress Show 
Yaremko, Willard RAM Industries Inc. 
Yaworsky, Kevin Glacier FarmMedia 
Yee, David PAMI 
Younghusband, Aaron Cloverdale Paint Inc. 
Zerebeski, Glen Green Hills Livestock 
Zerebeski, Barb Green Hills Livestock 
Ziola, Rob Saskatchewan Trade and Export Partnership (STEP) 
Zolinsky, Doug Western Economic Diversification Canada 
Name Organization