Event "AMC Convention & Trade Show" Attendee Roster

Name Organization
Ablamowicz, Robert Axalta Coating Systems 
Adolph, Grant Buhler Industries Inc. 
Adolph, Pam Buhler Industries Inc. 
Aitcheson, Gord Axalta Coating Systems 
Anderson, Garry Moncharch Industries  
Anderson, John JCA Electronics 
Andreas, Richelle S3 Enterprises Inc. 
Bachand, Martin Cloverdale Paint Inc. 
Bain, Bonnie Farm Credit Canada 
Baker, Bill Agtron Enterprises Inc. 
Bartsch, Steven Diemo Machine Works Inc. 
Bauman, Randy Eldale Machine & Tool/Bauman Manufacturing 
Beaujot, Ryan Seed Master 
Bergen, Jake Cloverdale Paint Inc. 
Berndt, Cheryl Aon Reed Stenhouse Inc. 
Bhuckal, Terry Melet Plastics Inc 
Bieringer, Terry Schulte Ind Ltd 
Bonarchuk, Ken Praxair (Regina) 
Bondy, Shane HSBC Bank Canada 
Borsboom, Greg Points West Technologies Ltd. 
Borsboom, Easton Points West Technologies Ltd. 
Bourassa, Jeff Seedmaster 
Bouwers, Greg Horst Welding 
Bowler, Jeremy Praxair (Regina) 
Braaten, Justin Aon Reed Stenhouse Inc. 
Braun, Kevin Cummins Sales and Service 
Brown, Allan Omega Drives Inc. 
Bruins, Dylan Lethbridge Iron Works Co. Ltd. 
Buurma, Glenn Penta TMR Incorporated 
Calheiros, Helder Export Development Canada 
Calkins, Adam Vaderstad 
Capasso, Frank The CTD Group - Canadian Tool & Die Ltd. 
Carnago, Dean Schulte Industries Ltd. 
Casciano, Paul Plasticom Inc. 
Chorney, Harvey PAMI (Prairie Agricultural Machinery Institute) MB 
Clark, Blair Grasslands Recruitment Specialists 
Coakley, Ernie Honey Bee Manufacturing Ltd. 
Cochran, Bob Highline Manufacturing Ltd. 
Cohen, Sharon Department of Growth, Enterprise and Trade 
Cook, Darcy JCA Electronics 
Cornelsen, Cam Norstar Industries 
Cornelsen, Pamela Norstar Industries Ltd. 
Creelman, John Javelin Technologies Inc. 
Dolan, Ron Dynamic Tire 
Dorratt, Terry Atom-Jet Industries 
Driscoll, Mack RBC Royal Bank of Canada 
Duncan, Don ITW Welding North America 
Eloy, Larry Dynamic Tire 
Ens, James Axalta Coating Systems 
Falcetta, Anthony Intergraphics Decal Ltd. 
Felkar, Stacy Agri-Trade Equipment Expo 
Fogang, Willy Export Development Canada 
Fritz, Don GKN Off Highway Powertrain - GKN Wheels 
Gallant, Joe S3 Enterprises Inc. 
Garcia, Francisco Elevate Export Finance Corp. 
Geoffrey, Brett HSBC Bank Canada 
Gibson, Jeff S3 Enterprises Inc. 
Gillian, Lynette RBC Royal Bank 
Goldsworthy, Matthew  
Gospic, Damir The CTD Group - Canadian Tool & Die Ltd. 
Gray, Geof Salford Group Inc. 
Green, Mike Canadian Threadall Limited 
Grieger, Lorne WESTEST 
Guertin, Jacqueline Superior Finishes Inc. 
Guertin, Chris Cloverdale Paint Inc. 
Guertin, Jamie Superior Finishes Inc 
Guilbault, Frank DuBois Chemicals Canada Inc. 
Gullacher, David PAMI (Prairie Agricultural Machinery Institute) SK 
Hamil, Ty AMC 
Hildebrand, Mark Monarch Industries Ltd. 
Hildebrandt, Shaun Thor Manufacturing Ltd. 
Hildebrandt, Dwayne Thor Manufacturing Ltd. 
Hofer, Robert Bruder Built Mfg. Ltd. 
Hoffman, Todd Schulte Industries Ltd. 
Honey, Greg Honey Bee Manufacturing Ltd. 
Horst, Mark Marcrest Manufacturing Inc 
Horst, Paul Tube-Line Mfg / Horst Welding 
Horvath, Len Bourgault Tillage Tools Ltd. 
Houlden, John Bruder Built Mfg. Ltd. 
Hryciuk, Trevor AIC Supply Inc. 
Hunter, Frank BKT Tires 
Jackman, April Agricultural Manufacturers of Canada 
Janeczko, Shirley Canada's Farm Progress Show 
Jenkins-Giffen, Hadley Rapid 3D Ltd. 
Jones, Nigel Vaderstad Industries Inc. 
Jones, Stephen Wells Fargo, Commercial Distribution Finance 
Kanga, Ossi SSAB Swedish Steel Ltd. 
Klassen, Russ AGI 
Klemmer, Craig Farm Credit Canada 
Konkin, John Bondioli & Pavesi Inc. 
Kotyk, Lyle WESTEST 
Kuchma, Dan Glacier FarmMedia 
Landygo, Darryl DuBois Chemicals Canada Inc. 
LaRocque, Jacquie Compass Rose Group 
LaRocque, Barry Atom-Jet Industries 
Laturnas, Grant Hi-Tec Profiles Inc. 
Lischynski, Darrell National Research Council Canada  
Lobson, Craig Plasticom Inc. 
Lodder, Cor Walinga Inc. (Carman) 
Lodder, Janine Walinga Inc. 
Loeppky, Ladis RBC 
MacDonald, Shawn RBC Royal Bank 
Manley, Stephen AM Pinard et fils inc.  
Mark, Victor Dynamic Tire Corp. 
Marques, Al S3 Enterprises Inc. 
McGarry, Terry Glacier FarmMedia  
McKay, Tim FIRMA Foreign Exchange 
Mcpherson, Tyler RBC 
MEDIA, MEDIA Glacier FarmMedia 
Meyer, Trent Hi-Tec Profiles Inc. 
Miazga, Jason Cloverdale Paint Inc 
Miner, Ralf Export Development Canada 
Mirva, Darrell Ram Industries 
Morgan, Fred Monarch Industries Limited 
Moroz, Pearl Farm Credit Canada 
Mundell, Mark Lethbridge Iron Works Co. Ltd. 
Neves, Caesar HSBC Bank Canada 
Niekamp, Gary WESTEST 
Oliver, Kevin Northfield Industries Canada Inc 
Olson, Leah Seed Master 
Ooms, Jon GKN Off- Highway Powertrain 
Panigrahi, Satya Saskatchewan Polytechnic 
Paziuk, Carl Melet Plastics Inc. 
Pegg, Jamie Honey Bee Manufacturing Ltd. 
Penty, Ryan LINAK Canada Inc. 
Perry, Darric WestChem Technologies 
Peterson, Tom Cole International Inc. 
Petras, Martin Canadian Western Bank 
Preziuso, Michael Power-Link Inc. 
Ralph, Sean AIC Supply Inc. 
Rankin, Laurie SSAB Swedish Steel Ltd. 
Reble, James Elevate Export Finance Corp. 
Redenbach, Randy RBC 
Redenbach, Randy RBC 
Rempel, Jadon Cloverdale Paint Inc. 
Ritchie, Carlin Encore Metals 
Ritchot, Shannon Intergraphics Decal Ltd. 
Ritter, Neil Encore Metals 
Rivard, Raymond Salford Group Inc. 
Robins, Stephen HSBC Bank Canada 
Robinson, Doug State Industries Ltd. 
Rogers Hall, Daryn Global Affairs Canada 
Sagin, Donna NetSet Communications - A Division of Xplornet Communications Inc. 
Sample, Karen 31st Line Strategic Communications 
Sangstar, Adam The CTD Group - Canadian Tool & Die Ltd. 
Sante, Bill Axalta Coatings 
Sawchyn, Aubrey Encore FX 
Schatz, Evan ITW Welding North America 
Schemenauer, Rick Bourgault Tillage Tools Ltd. 
Schepp, Chris Glacier FarmMedia 
Schott, Jeff Omega Drives Inc. 
Schroeder, Tyler RBC 
Schuler, Wade HSBC Bank Canada 
Scott, Sean WestChem Technologies 
Sebastian, Dan Cummins Sales and Service 
Shah, Hiten Glacier FarmMedia 
Shantz, Dave Eldale Machine & Tool 
Shaw, Karen Export Development Canada 
Silbernagel, Kelly S3 Manufacturing Inc 
singh, himadry test 
Smith, Doug Doug Smith Fur Farm Supplies  
Smith, Rick Encore Metals 
Socha, Bob GKN Off Highway Powertrain - GKN Wheels 
Sonntag, Bob S3 Enterprises Inc 
Sprange, Bryan Javelin Technologies 
Swaving, Debbie Walinga Inc. 
Swaving, Ken Walinga Inc. (Fergus) 
Taylor, Barrie Alliance Tire Group 
Taylor, Mona Global Affairs Canada 
Taylor, Tiffiny Glacier FarmMedia 
Therrien, Mathieu Power Link 
Thiessen, Trevor Redekop Manufacturing Co. 
Thiessen, Michael Points West Technologies Ltd. 
Turta, Linda RAM Industries Inc. 
Umlah, James The CTD Group - Canadian Tool & Die Ltd. 
Van Scyoc, Ida S3 Enterprises Inc. 
Vogelaar, Henk Thermex Metal Treating Ltd. 
Walker, Dale WestChem Technologies 
Wedell, Mark Kondex Corporation 
Wiebe, Carlos Diemo Machine Works Inc. 
Wiens, Paul EncoreFX 
Wierenga, Rob Neeralta Manufacturing Inc. 
Wierenga, John Neeralta Manufacturing Inc. 
Wierenga, Felicia Neeralta Manufacturing Inc. 
Winter, Adam Standen's 
Wood, Derek Northfield Industries Canada Inc 
Wytrykusz, Dan WESTEST 
Yaremko, Willard RAM Industries Inc. 
Yee, David WESTEST 
Yeo, Todd Comairco Equipment Ltd. 
Zetariuk, Robbie NetSet Communications - A Division of Xplornet Communications Inc. 
Name Organization